Facebook Twitter Instagram Pinterest LinkedIn

2020 Nitro National Hillclimb, Day 3
Official PPV Replay

* Available in United States
* Included unlimited replays

Description

Sunday June 28th – 2020 Nitro National Hillclimb, Day 3 is the last day of the event! Check the schedule for what is ahead in the day:

9:00am MT – 450 Main Round 2 (No qualify)
12:00pm MT – Open Main Round 2 (No Qualify)
3:00pm MT – X Climb Round 2

450cc Qualifiers
Race Order - Rider's Name
1 Kylar Broderius
2 Byron Cowan
3 Matt Johnson
4 Travis Whitlock
5 Cristo Widdicombe
6 Jason Geisler
7 Cadden Lowell
8 Adam Alexander
9 Joseph Allnutt
10 Austin Wurster
11 Nate Davis
12 Bode Neeson
13 Tell Massar
14 Braydon Beer
15 Tyler Cardwell
16 Jake Anstett
17 Brad Cowan
18 Jessica Bobsin
19 Teron Wurster
20 Jon Henderson
21 Matt Mahon
22 John Koester
23 Cody Stewart
24 Joseph Ruminer
25 Jet Abromeit
26 Nathan Gerondale
27 Jason Feist
28 Levi Newby
29 Mason Miller
30 Chase Clark
31 Chance Jarvis
32 Colten Wetenkamp
33 Joe Shipman
34 Cody Cerovski
35 Luke Cipala
36 Ian Gardepe
37 Triston Baker
38 Eddy Erickson
39 Tyler Niles
40 Tristan Alexander
41 Kenny Elwell
42 Jarett Anderson
43 Jack Zorn
44 Austun Miller
45 Joe Maples
46 Jordan Schmidt
47 Ethan Willey
48 Kirk Mueller
49 Logan Cipala
50 Josh Broadbent
51 Zaiden Tobin
52 Kyle Widdicombe
53 Karson Lloyd
54 Jeff Snipes
55 Briggs Butler
56 Ryan Gallegos
57 Robert Wilson
58 Devin Johnson
59 Phillip Allen
60 Anthony Murray
61 Noah Shaver
62 Evan Stanton
63 Case Reinmuth
64 Nick Beer
65 Jon Wolfson
66 Matty Brewer
67 Carson Holden
68 Nick Scarlett
69 Logan Mead
70 Mollee Weddle
71 Gunner Ostrem
72 Brent Kinberg

400cc - 700cc Qualifiers
Race Order - Rider's Name
1 Devin Johnson
2 Ryan Gallegos
3 Kenny Elwell
4 Karson Lloyd
5 Nick Beer
6 Cody Cerovski
7 Loganl Mead
8 Jon Henderson
9 Chase Clark
10 Travis Whitlock
11 Tyler Cardwell
12 Cristo Widdicombe
13 Jon Wolfson
14 Sam Sailors
15 Phillip Allen
16 Tysen Jorgensen
17 Logan Cipala
18 Carson Holden
19 John Koester
20 Jarett Anderson
21 Nick Scarlett
22 Kyle Widdicombe
23 Nathan Gerondale
24 Brad Cowan
25 Joseph Allnutt
26 Evan Stanton
27 Byron Cowan
28 Jake Anstett
29 Kyle Jacobs
30 Jeff Snipes
31 Austin Wurster
32 Jason Geisler
33 Teron Wurster
34 Magnus Steckel
35 Brent Kinberg
36 Noah Shaver
37 Jordan Schmidt
38 Jessica Bobsin
39 Chance Jarvis
40 Austun Miller
41 Joseph Ruminer
42 Josh Broadbent
43 Tell Massar
44 Joe Maples
45 Luke Cipala
46 Mason Miller
47 Joe Shipman
48 Colten Wetenkamp
49 Gunner Ostrem
50 Jack Zorn

Open Qualifiers
Race Order - Rider's Name
1 Jon Henderson
2 Joe Shipman
3 Carson Holden
4 Jason Geisler
5 Jake Anstett
6 Nick Beer
7 Josh Broadbent
8 Nick Scarlett
9 Nathan Gerondale
10 Jarett Anderson
11 Luke Cipala
12 Logan Cipala
13 Tyler Cardwell
14 Jon Wolfson
15 Eddy Erickson
16 Travis Whitlock
17 Devin Johnson
18 Mason Miller
19 Phillip Allen
20 Chase Clark
21 Kirk Mueller
22 Austun Miller
23 Austin Wurster
24 Logan Mead
25 Joseph Allnutt
26 John Koester
27 Joseph Ruminer
28 Jeff Snipes
29 Jordan Schmidt
30 Ryan Gallegos
31 Teron Wurster
32 Brent Kinberg
* Schedule Subject to Change

Announcements

  • June 24, 2020

    One more member will be added to the motorsports family on FITE – 2020 Nitro National Pro Hillclimb This will be the first NAHA Pro Hillclimb series this year and that's why the event will be held over three days! 3 wild days of the world's most technical motorcycle hill climbing! June 26th, June 27th, June 28th – the events are full of 450 series, 700 series, X climb and open series racing! Three days filled with excitement and adrenaline!#MotorsportsOnFITE **Live from Columbus, Montana** Check out the cool promo Order ...

    Read more »

Poster and Selected Action


If you have questions, visit the Help Center where you can find answers to frequently asked questions or contact the support team.