Related

Les Gants Dorés 2017: FULL PACK

Details

Watch more than 200 boxers from across the province in action!
Session 1 - Friday Oct 20
1 Martine Vallières (De l'Est) 57 - Élite Alexandra Malizia (BoxeMTL)
2 Thomas Chabot (Champion) 64 - JR Charles Fenkam (Performance)
3 William Boisvert (Performance) 64 - JR Matthew Luneau (KO-96)
4 Giovan Major (BoxeMTL) 56 - Élite Miguel Brassard (Le Local)
5 Marc-Olivier Lévesque (Empire) 60 - Élite Fabrice Cormier (Performance)
6 Antonin Chevalier (Titans) 60 - Élite Stephanas Leonard (Géants)
7 Junior Petanqui (BoxeMTL) 64 - É 1/8 Antoine St-Hilaire (Champion)
8 Anass Sebti (Titans) 69 - É 1/8 Simon Risler (Underdog)
9 Than Than Pham (Underdog) 69 - É 1/8 Mario Vasquez-Soto (Ludus)
10 David Lafrance (UB Beauce) 69 - É 1/8 Olivier Clermont (Le Ring)
11 Tommy B.Bouchard (Chibougamau) 75 - É 1/8 Kidman Larose (Jab Academy)
12 Angelo Adamson (Empire) 75 - É 1/8 Jean-Max Dumoulin (Underdog)
13 Evagelos Frangos (Géants) 81 - Élite Nickenson Denis (BoxeMTL)
14 Voltaire Thomas (De l'Est) 81 - Élite Gorvans Cinéus (Champion)
15 David Sauveur (BoxeMTL) 81 - Élite Alexandre Leng (Champion)
16 Lexson Mathieu (Empire) 81 - Élite Vincent Trépanier (Evann)
17 Dave Lumola (Adams) 91 - É 1/2 Hubert Poulin (Empire)
18 Jean-Nicolas Légaré (Empire) 91 - É 1/2 Rachid El Rhanjaoui (Pheonix)
19 Franco Pana (Champion) 91+ - É 1/2 Zackaria Benbouchta (Underdog)
20 Ryan Dickson (De l'Est) 91+ - É 1/2 Christophe Bernier (Team B)

Session 2 - Saturday Oct 21 AM
21 Israël Talbot (Rimouski) 28 - BJ Fin. Sam Doyon (Aly)
22 Charly Déry (Buckingham) 38 - BJ 1/2 William Giguère (Aly)
23 Xavier Jean (Sherbatov) 42 - BJ Fin. Tristan Fortier (Chicoutimi)
24 Charles Veillette (Energybox) 44 - BJ 1/2 Hugo Letellier (App. Champions)
25 Omar Zaatiti (Ring 83) 42 - CA Fin. Samuel Bond (Energybox)
26 Xavier Gagné (Energybox) 46 - CA Fin. Raphael Rouillard (Zewski)
27 Mikael Green (Géants) 48 - CA Fin. Tyler Molaison (Performance)
28 Jacob Blais (Le Local) 52 - CA 1/2 Alexis Ledoux (Buckingham)
29 Kevin Carabello (Limoilou) 63 - CA Fin. Jordan Gélinas (Performance)
30 Naomie Larouche (BoxeMTL) 48 - JV Fin. Émy Pelletier (Sherbrooke)
31 Esteban Rodriguez (Energybox) 50 - JV 1/2 Kalim Wajid (Parc-X)
32 Maxime Bergeron (Capitale) 52 - JV Fin. Derek Fournier (Energybox)
33 Avery Martin Duval (Lafrenière) 54 - JV Fin. Ludrick Caron (Sherbrooke)
34 Samy Morriset (Parc-X) 60 - JV 1/2 Abel B.Chioinière (CPS)
35 Gabriel Tremblay (Chicoutimi) 75 - JV 1/2 Maximus Green (Géants)
36 Émy Dallaire (Le Pugiliste) 51 - JR Fin. Jihane Rafi (Ludus)
37 Marie-Pier Simard (Jonquière) 48 - É Fin. Anne Marcotte (Sherbrooke)
38 Surassa Picard (Energybox) 51 - É Fin. Sherin Al-Safadi (Underdog)
39 Sara Couillard (Limoilou) 54 - É 1/2 Céleste Baillargeon (Hard Knox)
40 Hangie Jacques (Zewski) 60 - É 1/2 Irène Fiolek (R&B)
41 Kim Parent (Capitale) 64 - É 1/2 Leïla Beaudoin (Energybox)
42 Sarah Fournier (Energybox) 64 - É 1/2 Karine Bélanger (Performance)
43 Marie-Pier Houle (Zewski) 69 - É 1/2 Laura-Lou Fortin (Empire)
44 Christopher Guerrero (Underdog) 69 - JR Fin. Raphael Courchesne (St-Hyacinthe)
45 Matteo Villate (St-Hyacinthe) 75 - JR 1/2 Alec Lafond (KO-96)
46 Stéphane Therrien (Imperium) 75 - MA Fin. Stéphane Duchemin (Zewski)

Session 3 - Saturday Oct 21 PM
47 Ingrid Dubuc (Sherbrooke) 57 - É 1/2 Mathilde Barailler (Pacome)
48 Léonie Roy (Energybox) 57 - É 1/2 #1
49 Axel Rioux (Gladiateur Gym) 63 - JV Fin. Charles Robitaille (Energybox)
50 Mathys Fenkam (Performance) 70 - JV Fin. Esteban Nadeau (Performance)
51 Keven Beaudoin (Limoilou) 64 - JR 1/2 Jonathan Bourget (Vision)
52 #2 64 - JR 1/2 #3
53 Kevin-Alex. Grimard (Sparmax) 56 - É 1/2 Pierre-Michel Paré (Fighter)
54 Elias Jebran (Grant) 56 - É 1/2 #4
55 Jean-Gardy François (De l'Est) 60 - É 1/2 Lentz Lundy (Grant)
56 #5 60 - É 1/2 #6
57 Hassan Omar (CPS) 64 - É 1/4 John Nduwamahoro (St-Hyacinthe)
58 Omar Hussain (Underdog) 64 - É 1/4 Kirk Thonson (De l'Est)
59 Ader Joseph (Champion) 64 - É 1/4 Samuel Lajoie (App. Champions)
60 Theo Owusu (Ambition) 64 - É 1/4 #7
61 Sashel Brignol (Imperium) 69 - É 1/4 Rodney Merisier (Champion)
62 Sébastien Dubé (RDL) 69 - É 1/4 Mohamed Barry (De l'Est)
63 Serge Ntetu (Chicoutimi) 69 - É 1/4 #8
64 #9 69 - É 1/4 #10
65 Karl Deloys (De l'Est) 75 - É 1/4 Adam Ayoubi (Champion)
66 Maruan Mustapha (BoxeMTL) 75 - É 1/4 Marcy Chery (Team B)
67 Dominic Cloutier (Underdog) 75 - É 1/4 Karl-Éric Labonté (Energybox)
68 #11 75 - É 1/4 #12
69 #13 81 - É 1/2 #14
70 #15 81 - É 1/2 #16

Preview

Bell Time

Oct 22, 12:15PM ET/9:15AM PT

Duration

06:35:00

Replay

Lifetime replay included

Genres

Boxing

Venue

Salle Alphonse-Levasseur (Collège de Lévis), 9 rue Monseigneur Gosselin, Levis Quebec, G6V 5K1

If you have questions, check the FAQ page or contact support using the Help button in to bottom right corner of the screen.