Bookmark Facebook Twitter Instagram Pinterest LinkedIn

TBC Singen Fight Night IV
Official PPV Replay

  • Bell Time
    Nov 4, 1PM ET/10AM PT
  • Duration
    08:28:40
  • Genres
    Kickboxing, MMA, Muay Thai
  • Channel
    Fight24 -
  • Venue
    Münchriedhalle Singen, Münchriedstraße 6, 78224 Singen (Hohentwiel), Germany
  • Rate this show
*Lifetime replay included

Description

Watch top MMA fighters from Thailand, England, Spain, Ukraine, Germany, Switzerland and Austria!!

Fight 1: K-1 3x2 93kg
Yannik Heiz K-1 (Exit Asia) Vs Stefan Mössle, (SSV Ulm)

Fight 2 ISKA Junioren IDM Titel K-1 5x2 55kg
Nils Goitom (England) vs Elias Musso (Bodensee Gym Langenargen/Deutschland)

Fight 3 K-1 3x2 63kg
Tobias Horn (La Familia Erfurt) vs Lorenz Mehr (TBC Singen)

Fight 4 K-1 3x3
Qaisar Amer Chel (Tempel Fightschool) Vs Pavel Magureanu (Nubia Sports)

Fight 5 ISKA EM Titel K-1 5x2 60kg
Mykhailo Yerko (Ukraine) vsAmorim Da Graca (TBC Singen/Deutschland)

Fight 6 K-1 3x3 95 kg
Rinor Latifaj (Kampfsport Zentrum Schmid) vs Oskar Sokolowski (Dragon Sport Sinsheim)

Fight 7 Muay-Thai 5x3 60kg
Pau Illana (Spanien) vs. Jack WMC (Thailand)

Fight 8 ISKA Junioren-WM Titel K-1 5x2 60kg
Iker Valderrama (Spanien) vs Besnik Bedjeti (TBC Singen/Deutschland)

Fight 9 ISKA EM Titel K-1 5x2 75kg
Ümüt Demirörs (TBC Singen/Deutschland) vs Daniel Ruchti (The Art of Shaolin Zürich/Schweiz)

Fight 10 WMC Intercontinental Titelkampf Muay-Thai 5x3 57kg
Hongmorokot Liangprasirt (Thailand) vs Saskia D'Effremo (TBC Singen/Deutschland)

Fight 11 ISKA DM Titel K-1 5x3 70kg
Marius Groß (Studio 68) vs Tim Müller (Sportakademie Fischer)

Fight 12 ISKA WM Titel K-1 5x2 88,5kg
Alexander Oleinik (Ukraine) vs Selahattin Sahin (Bodensee-Gym Langenargen/Deutschland)

Fight 13 Muay-Thai 5x3 67kg
Chris Whittle (England) vs Juri Kehl (Deutschland)

Fight 14 MMA 70kg
Ervins Galaida (Nubia Sports) vs Nico Cybis (TBC Singen)

Fight 15 Muay-Thai 5x3 82 kg
Umar Davlatov (Bujiin Gym Rommerskirchen) vs Ömer Kocak (Kickboxakademie Heilbronn)

Fight 16 K-1 3x3 3x3 65kg
Robin Ostrowski (La Familia Erfurt) vs Ajmeer Bahrami (TBC Singen)

Fight 17 K-1 3x3 100kg
Anas Amrani (Kampfsport Zentrum Schmid) vs Mert Dastelen (Martial Arts Akademy Fischer)

Fight 18 K-1 3x2 86kg
Andrej Betschart (MMAC Center Bachenbülach) vs Sebastian Laski (Bodensee-Gym Langenargen)

MMA 86kg
Johannes Linster (TBC Singen) vs tbd

K-1
Valentin Knau 70 kg (Exit Asia) vs tbd

K-1 3x3 76kg
tbd vs Charlie Feike (Nubia Sports)

Preview

Poster and Selected Actions


If you have questions, visit the Help Center where you can find answers to frequently asked questions or contact the support team.