Facebook Twitter Instagram Pinterest LinkedIn

Endzone7on7 Texas Showcase Tournament
2 Day Package
Official PPV Replay

* Available in United States
* Included unlimited replays
Live chat

Live chat with football fans

HD stream

Full HD streaming to TV, computer and mobile

Replay included

Included Unlimited Replays

Description

Endzone7on7 Texas Showcase Tournament - 2 Day Package gives you the opportunity to watch on:

2020-03-07 at 9am ET - 7 on 7 Texas Football Tournament, Day 1 *ALL 8 FIELDS (Field 1A and Field 1B will be live and Fields 2A, 2B, 3A, 3B will be available as replays shortly after the end of the event!)
2020-03-08 at 9am ET - 7 on 7 Texas Football Tournament, Day 2 *ALL 8 FIELDS (Field 1A and Field 1B will be live and Fields 2A, 2B, 3A, 3B will be available as replays shortly after the end of the event!)

At a very special package price of $14,99! Don't miss it!

Saturday, March 07, 2020 - Local Times
Gosling Sports Fields - Field 1A

Game Time Division Team Team
19 9:00 AM Club Team Full Gorilla vs. Hurricane Red Tails
25 9:30 AM Club Warrior Sword vs. The Gamecock 7on7 Academy
3 10:00 AM Club Elite House vs. Air Assault
10 10:30 AM Future STARS Prime Truth Futures vs. Sooner7 15u
5 11:00 AM Club Team Texas Elite vs. PPA (Pro Process Academy) Memphis
0 11:30 AM Future STARS PPT Elite 15u vs. ALL-EN 15U
29 1:00 PM Club TEAM SHUTDOWN vs. Carolina Stars Black
17 1:30 PM Club South Florida Express vs. True Buzz South
14 2:00 PM Club PPT Elite Varsity vs. Texas Footwork 18 u
3 2:30 PM Future STARS South Florida Express vs. Team Texas Elite Black
51 3:00 PM Club Buzz Gang vs. Xtreme ICE
46 3:30 PM Club Team Texas Swoosh vs. DREAMCHASERS

Gosling Sports Fields - Field 1B

Game Time Division Team Team
20 9:00 AM Club KB3 ELITE ADIDAS vs. Sooner7
26 9:30 AM Club KB3 ELITE NATIONAL vs. PPA (Pro Process Academy)
4 10:00 AM Club Warrior Shield vs. True Buzz
13 10:30 AM Future STARS Texas ICE vs. Texas Footwork Bengals
6 11:00 AM Club AMBUSH vs. Team Full Gorilla Red
27 11:30 AM Club Bullitt7v7 Black vs. DREAMCHASERS
30 1:00 PM Club Prime Truth Elite vs. Xtreme FIRE
18 1:30 PM Club Texas Flex Black vs. Beast Mode Elite
13 2:00 PM Club Carolina Stars Silver vs. Texas Flex Gold
4 2:30 PM Future STARS Texas Pride vs. The Gamecock 7on7 Academy
52 3:00 PM Club Florida FIRE vs. KFA

Sunday, March 08, 2020 - Local Times
Gosling Sports Fields - Field 1A

Game Time Team Team
B1 9:00 AM [32] AMBUSH vs. [33] Team Full Gorilla
B9 9:30 AM [12] Buzz Gang vs. [21] Beast Mode Elite
B17 10:00 AM [1] KB3 ELITE ADIDAS vs. Bracket Winner B1
B13 10:30 AM [7] Sooner7 vs. [26] TEAM SHUTDOWN
B21 11:00 AM Bracket Winner B17 vs. Bracket Winner B5
B29 12:00 PM Bracket Winner B21 vs. Bracket Winner B22
B33 1:00 PM Bracket Winner B29 vs. Bracket Winner B30
B35 1:30 PM Bracket Winner B33 vs. Bracket Winner B34

Gosling Sports Fields - Field 1B

Game Time Team Team
B3 9:00 AM [31] Missing Element 7on7 vs. [34] PPT Elite Varsity
B10 9:30 AM [5] Carolina Stars Silver vs. [28] Hurricane Red Tails
B18 10:00 AM [4] Bullitt7v7 Black vs. [29] Warrior Shield
B14 10:30 AM [14] KFA vs. [19] DREAMCHASERS
B22 11:00 AM Bracket Winner B6 vs. Bracket Winner B7
B30 12:00 PM Bracket Winner B23 vs. Bracket Winner B24
B34 1:00 PM Bracket Winner B31 vs. Bracket Winner B32

Poster


If you have questions, visit the Help Center where you can find answers to frequently asked questions or contact the support team.