MMA in Australia
-
TrillerTV+
Demolition Fight Series 3
- Air Time
-
- Duration
- 05:35:03
- Channel
- Demolition Fight Series
- Category
- MMA
- Venue
- Club Italia Sporting Club, Melbourne
- Profiles
- Jayden Binnie, Mitchell Carter, Billy Dobles, Luke Dally, Harry Webb ... More
-
- Air Time
-
- Duration
- 06:24:07
- Channel
- Prince Promotions
- Category
- Boxing, Kickboxing, MMA
- Venue
- Grand Star Reception & Convention Centre, Altona North
- Profiles
- Keegan Dsouza, Andrew Cheung
-
TrillerTV+
Urban Fight Night 25
- Air Time
-
- Duration
- 04:00:54
- Channel
- Urban Fight Night
- Category
- MMA
- Venue
- Luna Park Sydney, Sydney
- Profiles
- Michael McDaniel, Jake Savic, Adam Wilson, Emil Jeries, Percival Oumo Mwambi ... More
-
- Air Time
-
- Duration
- 03:07:00
- Channel
- Hex Global
- Category
- MMA
- Venue
- Melbourne Pavilion, Kensington
- Profiles
- Rob Wilkinson "RAZOR", TBA, Ricky Biechun "The Barbarian", Daniel Almeida, Nick Edwards ... More
-
TrillerTV+
Path to Hex 12
- Air Time
-
- Duration
- 02:43:06
- Channel
- Hex Global
- Category
- MMA
- Venue
- Chelsea Heights Hotel, Melbourne
- Profiles
- Bjorn Leitch, Mitchell Carter, Robert Bell, Erdem Aksu, Kaan Husmek ... More
-
- Air Time
-
- Duration
- 08:01:57
- Channel
- Fightforce Promotion
- Category
- Kickboxing, MMA, Muay Thai
- Venue
- Melbourne Pavilion, Kensington
-
- Air Time
-
- Duration
- 04:18:22
- Channel
- Prince Promotions
- Category
- Boxing, Kickboxing, MMA
- Venue
- Grand Star Reception & Convention Centre, Altona North
- Profiles
- Cody Jameson, Daniel Barber, Jayden Eynaud, Sarmad Jahanara, Guy Coleman ... More
-
TrillerTV+
Urban Fight Night 24
- Air Time
-
- Duration
- 02:57:48
- Channel
- Urban Fight Night
- Category
- MMA
- Venue
- Big Top Sydney, Sydney
- Profiles
- Justin Danielson, Blake Sheppeard "Randyroy", Emil Jeries, Pete Dawson, David Francis "Dynamite" ... More
-
TrillerTV+
Apex Sport Fest
-
TrillerTV+
VAMMA Fight Night, February 19th
- Air Time
-
- Duration
- 04:09:24
- Channel
- Melbourne Fight Club
- Category
- MMA, Muay Thai
- Venue
- Melbourne Pavilion, Kensington
-
- Air Time
-
- Duration
- 05:09:02
- Channel
- Beast Championship
- Category
- Boxing, MMA, Muay Thai
- Venue
- PCYC Gladstone, Gladstone Central
- Profiles
- David Martinez, Paul Franchi
-
- Air Time
-
- Duration
- 04:01:12
- Channel
- Diamondback FC
- Category
- MMA
- Venue
- Adelaide Oval, North Adelaide
- Profiles
- Brando Pericic, Dan Currie, Sam Warren, Steve Brown, Luke Vidler ... More
-
- Air Time
-
- Duration
- 03:37:51
- Channel
- Fighters Xpress
- Category
- MMA
- Venue
- The Grand on Princes, Melbourne
- Profiles
- Steven Baldacchino, Felicity Loiterton, Selena Small, Mujtaba Rajabi, Dylan Cook ... More
-
- Air Time
-
- Duration
- 03:15:10
- Channel
- J.N.I. Promotions
- Category
- Boxing, MMA
- Venue
- Grand Star Reception & Convention Centre, Altona North
- Profiles
- Lucas Browne "Big Daddy", Amit Thapa, Atdhe Bunjaku, Cyrus Washington, Alessandro Amati ... More
-
- Air Time
-
- Duration
- 03:44:53
- Channel
- Prince Promotions
- Category
- Boxing, MMA
- Venue
- Grand Star Reception & Convention Centre, Altona North
- Profiles
- Amit Thapa, Atdhe Bunjaku, Cyrus Washington, Nathan Robson, Christian Pocev ... More